Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
20
16
3
1
174:96
+78
35:5
2
20
16
2
2
168:86
+82
34:6
3
20
11
3
6
157:126
+31
25:15
4
20
8
5
7
143:141
+2
21:19
5
20
9
2
9
134:130
+4
20:20
6
20
7
5
8
135:127
+8
19:21
7
20
7
4
9
139:153
-14
18:22
8
20
6
5
9
133:153
-20
17:23
9
20
6
1
13
113:158
-45
13:27
10
20
5
1
14
96:161
-65
11:29
11
20
2
3
15
112:173
-61
7:33

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
1.1
20
8:12
16:4
24:16
1.2
19
4:6
5:5
6:1
8:1
23:13
1.3
15
3:6
6:3
3:3
5:1
17:13
1.4
18
7:11
4:10
11:21
1.5
19
3:2
2:3
3:6
7:7
15:18
1.6
18
0:1
0:1
6:10
5:5
11:17
2.1
4
0:1
1:2
2:1
3:4
2.2
2
1:1
1:0
2:1
2.3
1
0:1
0:1
2.4
1
0:1
0:1
3.2
1
0:1
0:1
3.5
2
0:2
1:0
1:2
Tobias Holl / Dominic Schirling
19
7:12
Fabian Tenzer / René Werlé
16
8:8
Steffen Neubauer / Johannes Palm
15
19:4
Julian Palm / René Werlé
2
0:2
Johannes Palm / Fabian Tenzer
1
1:0
Johannes Palm / Markus Reininghaus
1
1:1
Patrick Schmidtke / Marco Walz
1
0:1
Eric Bachofer / Johannes Palm
1
0:1
Johannes Palm / Julian Palm
1
0:1
Johannes Palm / Philipp Schum
1
0:1
Julian Palm / Markus Reininghaus
1
0:1
Eric Bachofer / Fabian Tenzer
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
18:30
TTV Herren I
TG Donzdorf II
9:7
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
9:6
Fr, 22.09.2017
20:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
2:9
Sa, 23.09.2017
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:6
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
SG Schorndorf I
8:8
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TTV Herren I
8:8
So, 24.09.2017
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
NSU Neckarsulm II
9:6
Sa, 30.09.2017
17:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TSG Eislingen I
9:3
18:30
TTV Herren I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
9:3
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TSV Musberg I
9:5
So, 01.10.2017
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
SG Schorndorf I
3:9
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TG Donzdorf II
9:3
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
NSU Neckarsulm II
9:2
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TTC Gnadental II
5:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
KSG Gerlingen I
9:6
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:7
So, 08.10.2017
15:30
TTV Herren I
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:5
Sa, 14.10.2017
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
KSG Gerlingen I
9:7
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
NSU Neckarsulm II
2:9
So, 15.10.2017
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
KSG Gerlingen I
4:9
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TSV Musberg I
9:5
14:30
TG Donzdorf II
NSU Neckarsulm II
8:8
14:30
TSG Eislingen I
TTV Herren I
8:8
Sa, 21.10.2017
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
SG Schorndorf I
2:9
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TSG Eislingen I
4:9
So, 22.10.2017
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
4:9
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:3
Sa, 28.10.2017
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
9:7
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TTC Gnadental II
7:9
So, 29.10.2017
09:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TSV Musberg I
9:2
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TTV Herren I
9:2
Sa, 04.11.2017
17:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:0
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
9:7
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TTC Gnadental II
9:3
So, 05.11.2017
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:7
14:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TSG Eislingen I
7:9
Sa, 18.11.2017
14:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
NSU Neckarsulm II
2:9
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
SG Schorndorf I
8:8
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TSG Eislingen I
8:8
18:30
TTV Herren I
TTC Gnadental II
9:2
19:00
TSV Musberg I
KSG Gerlingen I
8:8
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TSV Musberg I
9:2
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TG Donzdorf II
8:8
So, 26.11.2017
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TTC Gnadental II
8:8
15:30
TTV Herren I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
8:8
Sa, 02.12.2017
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TG Donzdorf II
9:4
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
SG Schorndorf I
8:8
So, 03.12.2017
09:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TTV Herren I
9:2
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TSV Musberg I
9:6
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
KSG Gerlingen I
2:9
Sa, 09.12.2017
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TTV Herren I
9:7
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:1
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TG Donzdorf II
9:7
So, 10.12.2017
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TSG Eislingen I
9:7
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
NSU Neckarsulm II
3:9
Fr, 26.01.2018
20:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
0:9
Sa, 27.01.2018
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TSV Musberg I
9:6
So, 28.01.2018
09:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
SG Schorndorf I
9:6
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
7:9
Sa, 03.02.2018
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TG Donzdorf II
9:7
Sa, 10.02.2018
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TSG Eislingen I
9:5
18:30
TTV Herren I
KSG Gerlingen I
9:7
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TSG Steinheim/M. I
5:9
Sa, 17.02.2018
15:30
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TTV Herren I
3:9
17:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
8:8
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TSG Eislingen I
4:9
So, 18.02.2018
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TTV Herren I
8:8
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TTC Gnadental II
9:0
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TG Donzdorf II
9:4
18:30
TTV Herren I
NSU Neckarsulm II
5:9
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
6:9
So, 25.02.2018
10:00
NSU Neckarsulm II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
9:5
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
SG Schorndorf I
3:9
Sa, 03.03.2018
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:2
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TTV Herren I
9:4
19:00
TSV Musberg I
NSU Neckarsulm II
5:9
So, 04.03.2018
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TSG Eislingen I
4:9
14:30
TG Donzdorf II
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:5
Sa, 10.03.2018
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TTC Gnadental II
9:2
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:4
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TSV Musberg I
9:1
So, 11.03.2018
09:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
TG Donzdorf II
9:3
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TSG Steinheim/M. I
8:8
Sa, 17.03.2018
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
KSG Gerlingen I
9:5
19:00
TSV Musberg I
TTC Gnadental II
6:9
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:30
SG Schorndorf I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:2
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
KSG Gerlingen I
9:7
18:30
TTV Herren I
TSG Eislingen I
9:7
So, 25.03.2018
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TSG Steinheim/M. I
9:4
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TSV Musberg I
9:6
14:30
TSG Eislingen I
NSU Neckarsulm II
6:9
Sa, 31.03.2018
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:4
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
KSG Gerlingen I
9:0
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
NSU Neckarsulm II
7:9
So, 08.04.2018
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
TG Donzdorf II
8:8
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TTV Herren I
4:9
Sa, 14.04.2018
17:30
NSU Neckarsulm II
KSG Gerlingen I
9:0
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TSV Musberg I
9:4
18:30
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
TTC Gnadental II
9:3
18:30
TTV Herren I
SG Schorndorf I
5:9
So, 15.04.2018
10:00
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
SG Schorndorf I
3:9
10:00
NSU Neckarsulm II
TTC Gnadental II
9:1
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TSG Eislingen I
2:9
15:30
TTV Herren I
TSV Musberg I
8:8
Sa, 21.04.2018
18:30
TG Donzdorf II
TTV Herren I
9:6
18:30
TSG Eislingen I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
6:9
19:00
TSG Steinheim/M. I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
9:5
19:00
TSV Musberg I
SG Schorndorf I
7:9
So, 22.04.2018
10:00
TTC Gnadental II
TG Donzdorf II
5:9
14:00
KSG Gerlingen I
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
8:8

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD