Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
12
10
1
1
105:40
+65
21:3
2
10
10
0
0
90:40
+50
20:0
3
12
9
1
2
102:44
+58
19:5
4
12
7
0
5
90:73
+17
14:10
5
12
5
1
6
72:87
-15
11:13
6
10
3
2
5
57:79
-22
8:12
7
11
3
2
6
73:87
-14
8:14
8
12
3
2
7
62:94
-32
8:16
9
11
1
1
9
42:93
-51
3:19
10
12
0
2
10
50:106
-56
2:22

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
2.1
12
5:3
8:4
13:7
2.2
12
2:1
2:0
7:0
6:0
17:1
2.3
12
5:4
3:3
1:0
2:1
11:8
2.4
10
7:1
5:3
12:4
2.6
8
2:0
1:2
6:0
9:2
2.7
12
5:2
8:1
13:3
3.1
2
2:0
1:0
3:0
3.2
2
1:1
1:1
3.4
1
0:1
0:1
4.6
1
0:1
0:1
Philipp Riedel / Marco Walz
10
7:3
Julian Palm / Patrick Schmidtke
8
6:4
Markus Reininghaus / Peter Schmidt
6
3:3
Julian Palm / Markus Reininghaus
3
3:0
Markus Reininghaus / Philipp Schum
2
2:0
Philipp Riedel / Peter Schmidt
1
1:0
Marc Menzel / Patrick Schmidtke
1
1:0
Matthias Fuchs / Julian Palm
1
1:0
Philipp Riedel / Patrick Schmidtke
1
1:0
Peter Schmidt / Patrick Schmidtke
1
1:0
Martin Munz / Markus Reininghaus
1
0:1
Matthias Fuchs / Patrick Schmidtke
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
13:30
TTV Herren III
TTV Zell II
0:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:4
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:6
So, 17.09.2017
15:30
TTV Herren II
TTC Uhingen I
9:0
Do, 21.09.2017
20:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTC Uhingen I
9:2
So, 24.09.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TTV Herren III
4:9
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
Sa, 30.09.2017
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:1
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren II
6:9
Fr, 06.10.2017
20:30
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Heiningen I
9:0
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:30
TTV Herren II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:2
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TSG Eislingen II
2:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren III
8:8
So, 08.10.2017
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSG Eislingen II
9:7
15:30
TTV Herren II
TGV Rosswälden I
8:8
16:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Heiningen I
9:4
Sa, 14.10.2017
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
2:9
18:30
TTV Herren III
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TG Donzdorf IV
5:9
So, 15.10.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:3
15:30
TTV Herren III
TTC Uhingen I
8:8
Sa, 21.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TGV Rosswälden I
3:9
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren III
5:9
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TG Donzdorf IV
2:9
Sa, 28.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren II
3:9
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
8:8
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTV Herren III
9:2
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Heiningen I
9:5
So, 29.10.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
8:8
Sa, 04.11.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TG Donzdorf IV
7:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
8:8
So, 05.11.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTC Uhingen I
9:2
Sa, 18.11.2017
17:30
TTC Uhingen I
TSV Heiningen I
4:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren III
9:5
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:4
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:1
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSG Eislingen II
7:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TG Donzdorf IV
7:9
So, 26.11.2017
10:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTC Uhingen I
9:4
10:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
7:9
15:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
7:9
Fr, 01.12.2017
20:00
TGV Rosswälden I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:3
Sa, 09.12.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTC Uhingen I
9:6
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TTV Herren II
0:9
Fr, 19.01.2018
20:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TGV Rosswälden I
0:9
Sa, 20.01.2018
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TTV Zell III
9:0
Sa, 27.01.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
5:9
So, 28.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TTC Uhingen I
9:7
Sa, 03.02.2018
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren III
9:3
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TTV Herren II
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
7:9
Sa, 10.02.2018
15:30
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren II
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:6
So, 11.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Heiningen I
9:2
Sa, 17.02.2018
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TG Donzdorf IV
5:9
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TTV Herren III
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSV Heiningen I
-:-
So, 25.02.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTV Herren II
-:-
10:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
15:30
TTV Herren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
Sa, 03.03.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren III
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Heiningen I
-:-
So, 04.03.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
15:30
TTV Herren II
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
16:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTC Uhingen I
-:-
Sa, 10.03.2018
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSV Heiningen I
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
Sa, 17.03.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
So, 25.03.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TTC Uhingen I
-:-
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren III
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren II
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTC Uhingen I
-:-
So, 08.04.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
Sa, 14.04.2018
17:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren II
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Heiningen I
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD