Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
18
17
0
1
160:74
+86
34:2
2
18
15
1
2
156:64
+92
31:5
3
18
14
1
3
150:65
+85
29:7
4
18
9
1
8
117:119
-2
19:17
5
18
7
2
9
121:128
-7
16:20
6
18
7
0
11
106:127
-21
14:22
7
18
6
2
10
103:134
-31
14:22
8
18
5
3
10
98:143
-45
13:23
9
18
2
3
13
82:150
-68
7:29
10
18
0
3
15
70:159
-89
3:33

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
3.1
13
3:3
3:4
4:2
6:0
16:9
3.2
10
2:8
7:3
9:11
3.3
9
2:4
3:2
2:0
1:2
8:8
3.4
13
1:7
2:6
2:2
2:1
7:16
3.5
13
0:1
0:1
6:4
4:3
2:0
12:9
3.6
2
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:1
3.7
15
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:2
1:5
5:3
12:13
4.2
7
0:1
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:1
6:5
4.4
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
4.5
10
0:1
0:2
1:6
2:1
3:10
4.6
1
1:0
1:0
4.7
1
0:1
1:0
1:1
5.1
1
0:1
0:1
5.2
4
0:1
0:2
1:0
0:2
1:5
5.7
1
0:1
0:1
0:2
5.8
1
0:1
0:1
5.10
1
0:1
0:1
6.5
1
0:1
0:1
6.8
1
0:1
0:1
6.18
2
0:2
0:1
0:3
Eric Bachofer / Philipp Schum
8
8:3
Matthias Fuchs / Marc Menzel
5
1:4
Marc Menzel / Michael Schwegler
4
1:4
Matthias Fuchs / Peter Nowotny
3
2:1
Christian Bidlingmaier / Matthias Fuchs
3
2:1
Peter Nowotny / Peter Schwegler
2
1:1
Christian Bidlingmaier / Peter Nowotny
2
1:1
Eric Bachofer / Matthias Fuchs
2
1:1
Michael Schwegler / Peter Schwegler
2
0:2
Christian Bidlingmaier / Michael Schwegler
2
0:2
Christian Bidlingmaier / Peter Schwegler
1
1:0
Peter Nowotny / Moritz Schmidt
1
1:0
Marc Menzel / Peter Schwegler
1
1:0
Peter Nowotny / Philipp Schum
1
1:0
Marc Menzel / Peter Nowotny
1
1:0
Marc Menzel / Philipp Schum
1
1:0
Daniel Schulz / Bernd Schwegler
1
0:1
Peter Nowotny / Michael Schwegler
1
0:1
Marc Schmidtke / Marc Stephan
1
0:1
Peter Nowotny / Marc Schmidtke
1
0:1
Peter Nowotny / Thomas Walter
1
0:1
Eric Bachofer / Peter Nowotny
1
0:1
Eric Bachofer / Marc Menzel
1
0:1
Eric Bachofer / Christian Bidlingmaier
1
0:1
Bernd Schwegler / Peter Schwegler
1
0:1
Gerhard Bäuchle / Andreas Doludda
1
0:1
Thomas Händler / Bernd Schwegler
1
0:1
Jan Carreiro / Peter Nowotny
1
0:1
Thomas Händler / Jürgen Riek
1
0:1
Bernd Schwegler / Michael Schwegler
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
13:30
TTV Herren III
TTV Zell II
0:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:4
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:6
So, 17.09.2017
15:30
TTV Herren II
TTC Uhingen I
9:0
Do, 21.09.2017
20:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTC Uhingen I
9:2
So, 24.09.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TTV Herren III
4:9
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
Sa, 30.09.2017
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:1
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren II
6:9
Fr, 06.10.2017
20:30
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Heiningen I
9:0
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:30
TTV Herren II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:2
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TSG Eislingen II
2:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren III
8:8
So, 08.10.2017
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSG Eislingen II
9:7
15:30
TTV Herren II
TGV Rosswälden I
8:8
16:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Heiningen I
9:4
Sa, 14.10.2017
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
2:9
18:30
TTV Herren III
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TG Donzdorf IV
5:9
So, 15.10.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:3
15:30
TTV Herren III
TTC Uhingen I
8:8
Sa, 21.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TGV Rosswälden I
3:9
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren III
5:9
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TG Donzdorf IV
2:9
Sa, 28.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren II
3:9
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
8:8
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTV Herren III
9:2
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Heiningen I
9:5
So, 29.10.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
8:8
Sa, 04.11.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TG Donzdorf IV
7:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
8:8
So, 05.11.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTC Uhingen I
9:2
Sa, 18.11.2017
17:30
TTC Uhingen I
TSV Heiningen I
4:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren III
9:5
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:4
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:1
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSG Eislingen II
7:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TG Donzdorf IV
7:9
So, 26.11.2017
10:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTC Uhingen I
9:4
10:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
7:9
15:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
7:9
Fr, 01.12.2017
20:00
TGV Rosswälden I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:3
Sa, 09.12.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTC Uhingen I
9:6
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
TTV Herren II
0:9
Fr, 19.01.2018
20:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TGV Rosswälden I
0:9
Sa, 20.01.2018
18:30
TSV Heiningen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TTV Zell III
9:0
Sa, 27.01.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
5:9
So, 28.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TTC Uhingen I
9:7
Sa, 03.02.2018
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren III
9:3
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TTV Herren II
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
7:9
Sa, 10.02.2018
15:30
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren II
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:6
So, 11.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Heiningen I
9:2
Sa, 17.02.2018
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TG Donzdorf IV
5:9
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSG Eislingen II
9:0
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TG Donzdorf IV
4:9
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TTV Herren III
3:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSV Heiningen I
8:8
So, 25.02.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTV Herren II
9:6
10:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
3:9
15:30
TTV Herren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
3:9
Sa, 03.03.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TGV Rosswälden I
1:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSG Eislingen II
9:5
18:30
TTV Herren III
TG Donzdorf IV
9:7
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Heiningen I
9:3
So, 04.03.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TGV Rosswälden I
3:9
15:30
TTV Herren II
TSG Eislingen II
9:3
16:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTC Uhingen I
9:3
Sa, 10.03.2018
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TGV Rosswälden I
5:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:2
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSV Heiningen I
9:2
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSG Eislingen II
9:3
Sa, 17.03.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen I
TG Donzdorf IV
3:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
5:9
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TG Donzdorf IV
4:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
2:9
So, 25.03.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TTC Uhingen I
8:8
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren III
9:6
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TSG Eislingen II
9:3
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren II
3:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTC Uhingen I
9:2
So, 08.04.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
7:9
Sa, 14.04.2018
17:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren II
4:9
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Heiningen I
5:9
18:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TGV Rosswälden I
9:3
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD