Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
9
8
1
0
80:30
+50
17:1
2
9
7
0
2
65:40
+25
14:4
3
9
6
1
2
68:56
+12
13:5
4
9
6
0
3
71:43
+28
12:6
5
9
5
1
3
68:50
+18
11:7
6
9
3
1
5
48:63
-15
7:11
7
9
3
0
6
48:70
-22
6:12
8
9
2
1
6
44:66
-22
5:13
9
9
1
1
7
38:72
-34
3:15
10
9
1
0
8
36:76
-40
2:16

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 15.09.2018
15:00
TTV Herren II
TTV Zell III
9:2
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
So, 16.09.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
6:9
Sa, 22.09.2018
18:30
TTV Herren III
TV Rechberghausen I
4:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren II
2:9
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:1
So, 23.09.2018
10:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
9:2
Sa, 29.09.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TV Rechberghausen I
9:1
18:30
TG Donzdorf V
TSG Eislingen II
9:3
Sa, 06.10.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TG Donzdorf V
8:8
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren III
8:8
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
2:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TV Rechberghausen I
9:1
So, 07.10.2018
14:30
TV Rechberghausen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
5:9
15:30
TTV Herren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
5:9
Sa, 13.10.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TTV Herren II
9:3
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TV Rechberghausen I
9:7
18:30
TG Donzdorf V
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:5
So, 14.10.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen II
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
Sa, 20.10.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TGV Rosswälden I
2:9
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
TG Donzdorf V
2:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
9:1
Sa, 27.10.2018
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:7
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren II
9:7
Sa, 03.11.2018
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSG Eislingen II
9:6
18:30
TTV Herren II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
7:9
18:30
TG Donzdorf V
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
6:9
So, 04.11.2018
14:30
TV Rechberghausen I
TGV Rosswälden I
3:9
Fr, 16.11.2018
20:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
9:1
Sa, 17.11.2018
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
9:0
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
4:9
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TG Donzdorf V
9:3
So, 18.11.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf V
TTV Herren II
6:9
Sa, 24.11.2018
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TG Donzdorf V
5:9
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:4
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TV Rechberghausen I
9:1
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Herren III
9:2
So, 02.12.2018
10:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TGV Rosswälden I
8:8
14:30
TV Rechberghausen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
7:9
Sa, 08.12.2018
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSG Eislingen II
9:0
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
9:3
So, 09.12.2018
10:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSGV Hattenhofen I
5:9
14:30
TG Donzdorf V
TTV Herren III
9:0
15:30
TTV Herren II
TSG Eislingen II
9:1
Sa, 19.01.2019
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
-:-
Sa, 26.01.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren III
TTV Zell II
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TG Donzdorf V
-:-
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
So, 27.01.2019
09:30
TG Donzdorf V
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
15:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
-:-
Sa, 02.02.2019
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren II
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TV Rechberghausen I
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Herren III
-:-
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
Sa, 09.02.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
So, 10.02.2019
10:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
Sa, 16.02.2019
18:30
TTV Herren III
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren II
TG Donzdorf V
-:-
Sa, 23.02.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
TTV Herren II
-:-
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
Sa, 02.03.2019
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren III
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
Sa, 09.03.2019
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TTV Herren III
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
So, 10.03.2019
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TV Rechberghausen I
-:-
Sa, 16.03.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
TTV Herren III
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf V
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren II
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
-:-
Sa, 23.03.2019
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TG Donzdorf V
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren III
-:-
So, 24.03.2019
14:30
TG Donzdorf V
TV Rechberghausen I
-:-
Sa, 30.03.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TG Donzdorf V
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen II
TTV Herren II
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
Sa, 06.04.2019
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TTV Herren III
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf V
TGV Rosswälden I
-:-
So, 07.04.2019
15:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
15:30
TTV Herren II
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
-:-
15:30
TTV Herren III
TG Donzdorf V
-:-
Sa, 13.04.2019
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren III
TSG Eislingen II
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I
TTV Herren II
-:-
19:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TV Rechberghausen I
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD