Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
13
12
1
0
116:40
+76
25:1
2
10
8
0
2
85:44
+41
16:4
3
11
6
0
5
75:67
+8
12:10
4
11
5
1
5
75:80
-5
11:11
5
11
5
0
6
62:70
-8
10:12
6
13
5
0
8
69:94
-25
10:16
7
10
4
0
6
56:68
-12
8:12
8
12
3
2
7
69:92
-23
8:16
9
12
4
0
8
58:87
-29
8:16
10
13
4
0
9
72:95
-23
8:18

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
4.1
12
8:4
12:0
20:4
4.2
9
2:2
1:0
2:1
5:0
10:3
4.3
3
2:1
2:0
4:1
4.4
7
1:0
1:0
3:0
4:0
9:0
4.5
4
0:1
1:0
3:0
0:1
4:2
4.6
11
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:1
1:0
9:9
4.7
9
1:2
2:1
0:1
5:0
8:4
4.8
5
2:0
3:0
2:0
7:0
4.10
8
2:0
1:0
2:3
1:0
6:3
5.1
3
1:1
1:0
2:1
5.2
4
1:1
3:1
4:2
5.4
1
1:0
1:0
5.7
1
1:0
1:0
6.7
1
0:1
0:1
0:2
Moritz Schmidt / Gerhard Weber
7
7:1
Martin Munz / Marc Stephan
5
4:1
Thomas Gölz / Gerhard Weber
3
3:0
Alexander Barth / Peter Schwegler
2
2:0
Michael Schwegler / Peter Schwegler
2
2:0
Achim Hausch / Marc Stephan
2
2:0
Achim Hausch / Michael Schwegler
2
1:1
Martin Munz / Bernd Schwegler
2
1:1
Gerhard Bäuchle / Martin Munz
1
1:0
Alexander Barth / Daniel Schulz
1
1:0
Daniel Schulz / Bernd Schwegler
1
1:0
Martin Munz / Peter Schwegler
1
1:0
Peter Schwegler / Gerhard Weber
1
1:0
Alexander Barth / Moritz Schmidt
1
1:0
Achim Hausch / Bernd Schwegler
1
1:0
Alexander Barth / Achim Hausch
1
1:0
Lukas Bauer / Daniel Schulz
1
1:0
Achim Hausch / Martin Munz
1
0:1
Martin Munz / Gerhard Weber
1
0:1
Achim Hausch / Peter Schwegler
1
0:1
Peter Schwegler / Julian Schäffer
1
0:1
Moritz Schmidt / Peter Schwegler
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
18:00
SSV Salach I
TV Rechberghausen II
6:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TV Deggingen I
3:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen III
TV Treffelhausen II
9:6
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TTV Herren IV
6:9
So, 17.09.2017
15:30
TTV Herren IV
TV Treffelhausen II
9:3
Sa, 23.09.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
9:4
18:30
TG Donzdorf VI
SSV Salach I
7:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen III
TTV Herren IV
8:8
So, 24.09.2017
14:30
TV Rechberghausen II
TSG Eislingen III
9:4
Sa, 30.09.2017
17:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TSGV Hattenhofen II
2:9
18:00
SSV Salach I
TV Deggingen I
9:3
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TGV Rosswälden III
9:2
So, 01.10.2017
10:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TGV Rosswälden III
9:6
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TV Treffelhausen II
9:4
18:30
TSG Eislingen III
SSV Salach I
8:8
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TV Rechberghausen II
9:2
So, 08.10.2017
15:30
TTV Herren IV
TGV Rosswälden III
9:1
Sa, 14.10.2017
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TG Donzdorf VI
7:9
18:00
SSV Salach I
TV Treffelhausen II
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren IV
TV Rechberghausen II
9:4
Sa, 21.10.2017
18:00
SSV Salach I
TSGV Hattenhofen II
9:7
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
5:9
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TG Donzdorf VI
9:1
19:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TV Deggingen I
1:9
So, 22.10.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
TG Donzdorf VI
6:9
Sa, 28.10.2017
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
SSV Salach I
4:9
So, 29.10.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TTV Herren IV
0:9
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TGV Rosswälden III
9:7
Sa, 04.11.2017
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TSGV Hattenhofen II
5:9
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSG Eislingen III
9:5
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TG Donzdorf VI
9:4
Sa, 18.11.2017
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TSG Eislingen III
9:2
18:30
TTV Herren IV
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
9:4
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TV Deggingen I
4:9
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TG Donzdorf VI
9:3
18:30
TTV Herren IV
SSV Salach I
9:2
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TSGV Hattenhofen II
1:9
Sa, 02.12.2017
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TV Treffelhausen II
9:2
18:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
0:9
So, 03.12.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
TV Deggingen I
6:9
14:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TSGV Hattenhofen II
4:9
Sa, 09.12.2017
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TTV Herren IV
2:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TSG Eislingen III
9:0
So, 10.12.2017
10:00
TV Deggingen I
TV Rechberghausen II
9:3
10:00
TGV Rosswälden III
SSV Salach I
6:9
Sa, 20.01.2018
18:30
TTV Herren IV
TG Donzdorf VI
9:3
So, 21.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
TGV Rosswälden III
9:3
14:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TV Rechberghausen II
9:2
Sa, 27.01.2018
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TSG Eislingen III
4:9
18:00
SSV Salach I
TTV Herren IV
1:9
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TG Donzdorf VI
0:9
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TV Rechberghausen II
9:5
Sa, 03.02.2018
18:00
SSV Salach I
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
7:9
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TV Rechberghausen II
9:2
Sa, 10.02.2018
18:30
TSG Eislingen III
TSGV Hattenhofen II
3:9
19:30
TGV Rosswälden III
TTV Herren IV
5:9
Sa, 17.02.2018
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TGV Rosswälden III
9:5
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TTV Herren IV
1:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TG Donzdorf VI
-:-
So, 18.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
-:-
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TV Treffelhausen II
-:-
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:00
SSV Salach I
TSG Eislingen III
-:-
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TSGV Hattenhofen II
-:-
18:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TV Deggingen I
-:-
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
-:-
Sa, 03.03.2018
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TV Treffelhausen II
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TGV Rosswälden III
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
SSV Salach I
-:-
So, 04.03.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TSG Eislingen III
-:-
15:30
TTV Herren IV
TSGV Hattenhofen II
-:-
Sa, 10.03.2018
17:00
TV Deggingen I
SSV Salach I
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen III
TV Rechberghausen II
-:-
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TTV Herren IV
-:-
So, 11.03.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TV Treffelhausen II
-:-
Sa, 17.03.2018
17:00
TV Deggingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
-:-
18:00
SSV Salach I
TG Donzdorf VI
-:-
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSGV Hattenhofen II
-:-
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
TSG Eislingen III
-:-
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:00
SSV Salach I
TGV Rosswälden III
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TV Rechberghausen II
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren IV
TV Deggingen I
-:-
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TV Treffelhausen II
-:-
18:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
TTV Herren IV
-:-
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
SSV Salach I
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TV Deggingen I
-:-
Sa, 14.04.2018
17:30
TSGV Hattenhofen II
TSV Wäschenbeuren IV
-:-
18:00
TV Rechberghausen II
TV Deggingen I
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren IV
TSG Eislingen III
-:-
18:30
TV Treffelhausen II
SSV Salach I
-:-
So, 15.04.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf VI
TGV Rosswälden III
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD