Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
16
14
2
0
142:44
+98
30:2
2
16
12
1
3
130:86
+44
25:7
3
16
10
1
5
121:92
+29
21:11
4
16
10
0
6
115:96
+19
20:12
5
16
7
2
7
97:98
-1
16:16
6
16
7
1
8
106:112
-6
15:17
7
16
3
3
10
89:118
-29
9:23
8
16
3
2
11
78:124
-46
8:24
9
16
0
0
16
36:144
-108
0:32

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
5.1
16
9:4
10:3
19:7
5.2
12
8:2
7:3
15:5
5.3
10
1:0
1:0
4:1
5:0
1:0
3:0
15:1
5.4
12
2:1
1:0
6:0
8:1
17:2
5.5
3
3:0
3:0
5.6
4
0:1
1:0
2:0
3:1
5.7
11
5:2
5:1
1:0
11:3
5.9
4
1:0
3:0
4:0
5.10
9
6:0
0:2
0:2
2:0
8:4
6.1
8
5:2
2:0
7:2
6.2
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
6.3
1
1:0
1:0
6.4
2
1:1
1:1
6.6
1
0:1
0:1
6.7
1
0:1
1:0
1:1
6.18
1
0:1
0:1
Gerhard Bäuchle / Daniel Schulz
10
9:2
Maik Bachofer / Bernd Schwegler
6
5:1
Maik Bachofer / Lukas Bauer
3
2:1
Lukas Bauer / Bernd Schwegler
3
2:1
Lukas Bauer / Daniel Schulz
3
2:1
Günter Bergmann / Andreas Doludda
3
0:3
Günter Bergmann / Moritz Winkler
2
2:0
Julian Bunz / Patrick Schöbel
2
2:0
Günter Bergmann / Marco Papatheo
2
2:0
Daniel Schulz / Bernd Schwegler
2
2:1
Lukas Bauer / Andreas Doludda
2
1:1
Andreas Doludda / Marco Papatheo
2
1:1
Günter Bergmann / Matthias Kleinbach
1
1:0
Lukas Bauer / Moritz Winkler
1
1:0
Julian Bunz / Andreas Doludda
1
1:0
Maik Bachofer / Daniel Schulz
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Andreas Doludda
1
1:0
Thomas Händler / Bernd Schwegler
1
0:1
Julian Bunz / Gerhard Bäuchle
1
0:1
Julian Schäffer / Christian Stürner
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TTC Uhingen III
9:3
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSGV Hattenhofen III
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren V
TSG Eislingen IV
9:0
Sa, 23.09.2017
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TTV Herren V
0:9
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TV Rechberghausen III
9:7
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSGV Hattenhofen III
5:9
Mo, 25.09.2017
19:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TV Jebenhausen I
9:6
Sa, 30.09.2017
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TSGV Hattenhofen III
9:6
So, 01.10.2017
14:30
TV Rechberghausen III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:1
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:00
SSV Salach II
TV Jebenhausen I
7:9
18:30
TTV Herren V
TSV Heiningen IV
9:5
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSG Eislingen IV
8:8
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TV Rechberghausen III
9:7
So, 08.10.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
SSV Salach II
6:9
Sa, 14.10.2017
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TTV Herren V
4:9
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TSGV Hattenhofen III
2:9
So, 15.10.2017
14:30
TV Rechberghausen III
TSV Heiningen IV
9:6
16:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TTC Uhingen III
9:2
Fr, 20.10.2017
21:00
TSV Heiningen IV
TSG Eislingen IV
9:6
Sa, 21.10.2017
18:00
SSV Salach II
TV Rechberghausen III
3:9
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TTV Herren V
3:9
Sa, 28.10.2017
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
SSV Salach II
5:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TV Rechberghausen III
8:8
Sa, 04.11.2017
18:30
TSV Heiningen IV
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:2
Sa, 18.11.2017
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TSG Eislingen IV
1:9
18:30
TTV Herren V
TV Rechberghausen III
9:1
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TSV Heiningen IV
7:9
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
SSV Salach II
8:8
18:30
TSV Heiningen IV
TTC Uhingen III
9:3
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TTV Herren V
0:9
20:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TV Jebenhausen I
2:9
So, 26.11.2017
15:30
TTV Herren V
SSV Salach II
9:0
Sa, 02.12.2017
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSV Heiningen IV
9:7
So, 03.12.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen IV
SSV Salach II
9:1
Fr, 08.12.2017
20:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TTC Uhingen III
9:2
Sa, 09.12.2017
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:4
Sa, 20.01.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TV Jebenhausen I
4:9
18:30
TSV Heiningen IV
TTV Herren V
4:9
Sa, 27.01.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
1:9
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSG Eislingen IV
9:3
18:30
TTV Herren V
TV Jebenhausen I
9:4
So, 28.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TTC Uhingen III
9:2
14:30
TV Rechberghausen III
TSGV Hattenhofen III
7:9
Sa, 03.02.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TTV Herren V
8:8
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TSV Heiningen IV
1:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
1:9
Sa, 10.02.2018
18:30
TTV Herren V
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
8:8
So, 11.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TSV Heiningen IV
3:9
Sa, 17.02.2018
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TV Rechberghausen III
5:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TTC Uhingen III
9:2
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSV Heiningen IV
9:1
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSGV Hattenhofen III
9:4
So, 25.02.2018
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen III
SSV Salach II
9:1
15:30
TTV Herren V
TTC Uhingen III
9:1
Sa, 03.03.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TTC Uhingen III
9:0
18:30
TSV Heiningen IV
TV Jebenhausen I
8:8
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:4
Mi, 07.03.2018
19:15
TV Rechberghausen III
TTV Herren V
4:9
Sa, 10.03.2018
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TSG Eislingen IV
9:7
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
SSV Salach II
9:0
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSV Heiningen IV
7:9
18:30
TTV Herren V
TSGV Hattenhofen III
9:2
Mi, 14.03.2018
19:15
TV Rechberghausen III
TV Jebenhausen I
4:9
Sa, 17.03.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:2
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TV Jebenhausen I
5:9
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
SSV Salach II
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TTV Herren V
0:9
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen III
TV Rechberghausen III
7:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TSG Eislingen IV
9:2
Mo, 09.04.2018
19:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TSV Heiningen IV
6:9
Sa, 14.04.2018
18:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSG Eislingen IV
9:5
So, 15.04.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen IV
TV Rechberghausen III
9:3

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD