Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
13
10
1
2
65:36
+29
21:5
2
12
9
1
2
67:34
+33
19:5
3
12
8
1
3
58:36
+22
17:7
4
11
8
0
3
54:28
+26
16:6
5
11
6
3
2
54:40
+14
15:7
6
11
6
2
3
54:30
+24
14:8
7
11
3
1
7
36:48
-12
7:15
8
11
2
0
9
28:58
-30
4:18
9
11
1
0
10
18:64
-46
2:20
10
13
0
1
12
17:77
-60
1:25

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
Gesamt
1.1
11
5:5
7:4
12:9
1.2
10
1:9
0:5
1:14
1.3
10
0:1
0:1
0:4
3:4
3:10
1.4
3
1:0
1:2
2:2
2.1
9
1:8
0:1
1:9
2.2
1
0:1
0:1
Maik Bachofer / Alexander Barth
10
5:5
Julian Bunz / Leon Lorenzon
7
1:6
Julian Bunz / Moritz Winkler
2
1:1
Leon Lorenzon / Moritz Winkler
1
1:0
Alexander Barth / Julian Bunz
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Leon Lorenzon
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
0:6
Sa, 23.09.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
1:6
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
0:6
13:30
SV Nabern II
SV Nabern I
1:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TTV Jugend I
6:2
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
NSU Neckarsulm I
2:6
Sa, 30.09.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
6:3
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TV Murrhardt I
6:2
12:50
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
NSU Neckarsulm I
0:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SV Nabern II
6:0
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SV Nabern I
2:6
Sa, 14.10.2017
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SV Nabern I
0:6
13:30
SV Nabern II
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
0:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
NSU Neckarsulm I
6:1
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
0:6
15:30
TTV Jugend I
GSV Hemmingen I
1:6
Fr, 20.10.2017
18:45
GSV Hemmingen I
TV Murrhardt I
5:5
Sa, 21.10.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
2:6
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
2:6
13:30
SV Nabern I
GSV Hemmingen I
4:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TTV Jugend I
6:0
Sa, 28.10.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SV Nabern I
6:4
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:2
13:30
SV Nabern II
TTV Jugend I
3:6
Sa, 04.11.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SV Nabern II
6:0
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:2
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
SV Nabern I
5:5
Sa, 11.11.2017
15:30
SV Nabern I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:3
Sa, 18.11.2017
13:30
SV Nabern II
NSU Neckarsulm I
1:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
6:0
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
GSV Hemmingen I
5:5
15:30
SV Nabern I
TV Murrhardt I
6:4
15:30
TTV Jugend I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:1
Sa, 25.11.2017
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TTV Jugend I
6:3
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SV Nabern II
6:0
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
Fr, 01.12.2017
19:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
GSV Hemmingen I
2:6
Sa, 02.12.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TTV Jugend I
6:1
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SV Nabern II
6:0
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
6:0
15:30
SV Nabern I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
6:0
Sa, 09.12.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
NSU Neckarsulm I
5:5
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SV Nabern II
6:4
14:30
TTV Jugend I
TV Murrhardt I
1:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
3:6
Sa, 20.01.2018
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
SV Nabern II
6:1
Di, 23.01.2018
18:30
SV Nabern I
SV Nabern II
6:2
Sa, 27.01.2018
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
3:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
GSV Hemmingen I
6:2
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TV Murrhardt I
6:2
15:30
TTV Jugend I
NSU Neckarsulm I
3:6
Sa, 03.02.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TTV Jugend I
6:3
14:00
SV Nabern I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:2
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
3:6
Sa, 10.02.2018
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
NSU Neckarsulm I
6:2
13:30
SV Nabern II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
5:5
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SV Nabern I
3:6
Sa, 17.02.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SV Nabern II
6:0
Sa, 24.02.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
GSV Hemmingen I
-:-
13:30
SV Nabern II
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
-:-
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TV Murrhardt I
-:-
14:30
TTV Jugend I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
-:-
Sa, 03.03.2018
13:30
SV Nabern II
GSV Hemmingen I
-:-
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SV Nabern I
-:-
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
NSU Neckarsulm I
-:-
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
-:-
Do, 08.03.2018
19:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TTV Jugend I
-:-
Sa, 10.03.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
-:-
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
GSV Hemmingen I
-:-
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
TTV Jugend I
-:-
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
-:-
Sa, 17.03.2018
13:30
SV Nabern II
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
-:-
15:30
SV Nabern I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
-:-
Sa, 24.03.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
-:-
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TV Murrhardt I
-:-
13:30
SV Nabern I
TTV Jugend I
-:-
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
-:-
Sa, 07.04.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SV Nabern I
-:-
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TV Murrhardt I
-:-
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
-:-
Sa, 14.04.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
-:-
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
-:-
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
GSV Hemmingen I
-:-
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SV Nabern I
-:-
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SV Nabern II
-:-
Sa, 21.04.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
-:-
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
-:-
13:30
SV Nabern II
TV Murrhardt I
-:-
15:30
SV Nabern I
NSU Neckarsulm I
-:-
15:30
TTV Jugend I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD