Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
18
14
1
3
100:48
+52
29:7
2
18
13
1
4
91:47
+44
27:9
3
18
12
3
3
92:55
+37
27:9
4
18
12
2
4
90:52
+38
26:10
5
18
11
3
4
85:60
+25
25:11
6
18
8
3
7
78:62
+16
19:17
7
18
6
1
11
62:76
-14
13:23
8
18
3
2
13
50:95
-45
8:28
9
18
1
1
16
26:102
-76
3:33
10
18
1
1
16
28:105
-77
3:33

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
Gesamt
1.1
17
8:6
11:6
19:12
1.2
17
1:16
3:7
4:23
1.3
17
0:2
0:2
2:6
6:7
8:17
1.4
3
1:0
1:2
2:2
2.1
15
2:13
1:3
3:16
2.2
3
0:3
0:3
Maik Bachofer / Alexander Barth
16
8:8
Julian Bunz / Leon Lorenzon
13
2:11
Julian Bunz / Moritz Winkler
2
1:1
Leon Lorenzon / Moritz Winkler
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Maik Bachofer
1
1:0
Alexander Barth / Julian Bunz
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Julian Bunz
1
0:1
Jannick Althaus / Leon Lorenzon
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
0:6
Sa, 23.09.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
1:6
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
0:6
13:30
SV Nabern II
SV Nabern I
1:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TTV Jugend I
6:2
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
NSU Neckarsulm I
2:6
Sa, 30.09.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
6:3
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TV Murrhardt I
6:2
12:50
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
NSU Neckarsulm I
0:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SV Nabern II
6:0
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SV Nabern I
2:6
Sa, 14.10.2017
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SV Nabern I
0:6
13:30
SV Nabern II
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
0:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
NSU Neckarsulm I
6:1
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
0:6
15:30
TTV Jugend I
GSV Hemmingen I
1:6
Fr, 20.10.2017
18:45
GSV Hemmingen I
TV Murrhardt I
5:5
Sa, 21.10.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
2:6
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
2:6
13:30
SV Nabern I
GSV Hemmingen I
4:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TTV Jugend I
6:0
Sa, 28.10.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SV Nabern I
6:4
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:2
13:30
SV Nabern II
TTV Jugend I
3:6
Sa, 04.11.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SV Nabern II
6:0
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:2
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
SV Nabern I
5:5
Sa, 11.11.2017
15:30
SV Nabern I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:3
Sa, 18.11.2017
13:30
SV Nabern II
NSU Neckarsulm I
1:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
6:0
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
GSV Hemmingen I
5:5
15:30
SV Nabern I
TV Murrhardt I
6:4
15:30
TTV Jugend I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:1
Sa, 25.11.2017
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TTV Jugend I
6:3
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SV Nabern II
6:0
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
Fr, 01.12.2017
19:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
GSV Hemmingen I
2:6
Sa, 02.12.2017
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TTV Jugend I
6:1
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SV Nabern II
6:0
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
6:0
15:30
SV Nabern I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
6:0
Sa, 09.12.2017
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
NSU Neckarsulm I
5:5
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SV Nabern II
6:4
14:30
TTV Jugend I
TV Murrhardt I
1:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
3:6
Sa, 20.01.2018
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
SV Nabern II
6:1
Di, 23.01.2018
18:30
SV Nabern I
SV Nabern II
6:2
Sa, 27.01.2018
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
3:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
GSV Hemmingen I
6:2
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TV Murrhardt I
6:2
15:30
TTV Jugend I
NSU Neckarsulm I
3:6
Sa, 03.02.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TTV Jugend I
6:3
14:00
SV Nabern I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:2
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
3:6
Sa, 10.02.2018
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
NSU Neckarsulm I
6:2
13:30
SV Nabern II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
5:5
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
SV Nabern I
3:6
Sa, 17.02.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
SV Nabern II
6:0
Sa, 24.02.2018
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
GSV Hemmingen I
3:6
13:30
SV Nabern II
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:1
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TV Murrhardt I
6:1
14:30
TTV Jugend I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
3:6
Sa, 03.03.2018
13:30
SV Nabern II
GSV Hemmingen I
0:6
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
SV Nabern I
4:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
NSU Neckarsulm I
1:6
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
5:5
Di, 06.03.2018
18:00
NSU Neckarsulm I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
5:5
Sa, 10.03.2018
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
GSV Hemmingen I
3:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
Sa, 17.03.2018
13:30
SV Nabern II
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
0:6
15:30
SV Nabern I
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
6:1
Do, 22.03.2018
19:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TTV Jugend I
5:5
Sa, 24.03.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:1
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TV Murrhardt I
6:1
13:30
SV Nabern I
TTV Jugend I
6:0
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
Sa, 07.04.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
SV Nabern I
2:6
13:00
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
TV Murrhardt I
4:6
13:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
6:4
Sa, 14.04.2018
10:00
TV Murrhardt I
TTV Jugend I
6:0
12:30
NSU Neckarsulm I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
6:2
14:30
TV Murrhardt I
GSV Hemmingen I
2:6
15:00
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
SV Nabern I
1:6
15:30
TTV Jugend I
SV Nabern II
6:3
Sa, 21.04.2018
10:00
GSV Hemmingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren I
6:0
12:45
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf I
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart I
5:5
13:30
SV Nabern II
TV Murrhardt I
0:6
15:30
SV Nabern I
NSU Neckarsulm I
3:6
15:30
TTV Jugend I
TSG 1845 Heilbronn I
3:6

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD