Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
16
15
0
1
94:19
+75
30:2
2
16
14
1
1
92:31
+61
29:3
3
16
9
3
4
85:53
+32
21:11
4
16
8
2
6
61:65
-4
18:14
5
16
7
2
7
62:62
0
16:16
6
16
6
2
8
52:66
-14
14:18
7
16
4
2
10
52:76
-24
10:22
8
16
0
4
12
37:92
-55
4:28
9
16
0
2
14
23:94
-71
2:30

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
Gesamt
2.1
3
0:3
1:2
1:5
2.2
12
2:8
6:3
8:11
2.3
10
1:5
0:5
1:1
2:11
2.4
6
0:3
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:7
3.1
9
0:2
0:2
1:6
1:10
3.3
9
2:7
1:2
3:9
4.-2
1
0:1
0:1
4.1
3
1:1
0:2
1:3
4.2
1
0:1
0:1
4.4
1
0:1
0:1
4.6
1
0:1
0:1
Jannick Althaus / Julian Schäffer
8
3:5
Michael Haug / Dominik Janssen
6
1:5
Jannick Althaus / Michael Haug
2
0:2
Dominik Janssen / Chris Junger
2
0:2
Leon Lorenzon / Lukas Müller
2
0:2
Jannick Althaus / Lukas Müller
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Leon Lorenzon
1
1:0
Lucas Giss / Isabella Merz
1
0:1
Julian Schäffer / Lisa Schäffer
1
0:1
Lukas Müller / Julian Schäffer
1
0:1
Chris Junger / Lukas Müller
1
0:1
Dominik Janssen / Lukas Müller
1
0:1
Michael Haug / Felix Heinemann
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TSV Musberg I
1:6
Mi, 20.09.2017
18:30
TTV Jugend II
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
1:6
Sa, 23.09.2017
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TSV Sielmingen I
6:0
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TV Hochdorf I
5:5
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
5:5
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSG Eislingen I
6:0
Sa, 30.09.2017
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
1:6
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TSG Eislingen I
6:4
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TSV Musberg I
1:6
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
Sa, 14.10.2017
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TSV Wendlingen I
6:3
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TTV Jugend II
6:0
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSV Sielmingen I
1:6
Sa, 21.10.2017
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
6:4
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TSG Eislingen I
5:5
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TV Hochdorf I
6:4
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TTV Jugend II
6:0
Sa, 28.10.2017
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TSG Eislingen I
5:5
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TSV Wendlingen I
6:0
Sa, 11.11.2017
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
6:0
Sa, 18.11.2017
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TTV Jugend II
6:1
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
2:6
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TV Hochdorf I
6:1
Sa, 25.11.2017
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TV Jebenhausen I
3:6
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TV Hochdorf I
1:6
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TSV Sielmingen I
6:1
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSV Wendlingen I
0:6
Sa, 02.12.2017
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TSV Musberg I
2:6
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TTV Jugend II
6:4
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
1:6
Sa, 09.12.2017
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TSV Wendlingen I
6:3
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TSG Eislingen I
5:5
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
6:4
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TV Hochdorf I
6:2
Do, 18.01.2018
18:45
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TV Hochdorf I
6:2
Sa, 20.01.2018
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TSG Eislingen I
6:0
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
3:6
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
5:5
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSV Wendlingen I
6:0
Sa, 27.01.2018
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TSV Sielmingen I
3:6
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSV Musberg I
2:6
Sa, 03.02.2018
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TTV Jugend II
6:0
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TSV Wendlingen I
2:6
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
6:1
Sa, 24.02.2018
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TSV Musberg I
0:6
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TSV Wendlingen I
0:6
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TV Jebenhausen I
4:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TV Hochdorf I
3:6
Sa, 03.03.2018
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TTV Jugend II
6:1
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TSV Sielmingen I
6:2
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
6:4
Sa, 10.03.2018
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TSV Musberg I
1:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
Sa, 17.03.2018
10:30
TSV Musberg I
TV Hochdorf I
6:1
13:30
TSV Sielmingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
5:5
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TSG Eislingen I
6:2
Sa, 24.03.2018
12:30
TV Jebenhausen I
TSV Musberg I
4:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen I
TTV Jugend II
5:5
15:00
TV Jebenhausen I
TSV Sielmingen I
6:0
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
1:6
So, 25.03.2018
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TTV Jugend II
6:1
Sa, 07.04.2018
15:15
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
TSG Eislingen I
6:2
Sa, 14.04.2018
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TSV Wendlingen I
2:6
16:00
TSG Eislingen I
TSV Sielmingen I
0:6
Mi, 18.04.2018
18:30
TTV Jugend II
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
0:6
Sa, 21.04.2018
11:00
TV Hochdorf I
TV Jebenhausen I
0:6
13:00
TSV Wendlingen I
TSV Wäschenbeuren II
6:1
13:30
TTV Jugend II
TSV Sielmingen I
3:6
14:00
TTF Neuhausen/F. I
TSV Musberg I
5:5

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD