Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
12
12
0
0
72:12
+60
24:0
2
12
9
1
2
62:33
+29
19:5
3
12
5
3
4
49:53
-4
13:11
4
12
4
2
6
44:51
-7
10:14
5
12
3
2
7
41:57
-16
8:16
6
12
3
1
8
32:56
-24
7:17
7
12
1
1
10
27:65
-38
3:21
8
zurückgezogen am 05.01.2018

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTV Jugend III
6:1
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
6:0
Fr, 29.09.2017
19:00
TV Jebenhausen II
TTC Uhingen I
5:5
Sa, 30.09.2017
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TG Donzdorf I
6:3
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TGV Rosswälden I
2:6
15:30
TTV Jugend III
TSG Eislingen II
2:6
Sa, 07.10.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
6:1
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TV Jebenhausen II
1:6
Sa, 14.10.2017
13:00
TV Jebenhausen II
TSGV Hattenhofen I
6:0
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TTV Jugend III
3:6
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TGV Rosswälden I
0:6
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TV Altenstadt I
5:5
Sa, 21.10.2017
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TV Jebenhausen II
1:6
14:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TSG Eislingen II
6:1
Sa, 28.10.2017
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TG Donzdorf I
6:1
Sa, 04.11.2017
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
1:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TTV Jugend III
2:6
Sa, 18.11.2017
14:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTV Jugend III
6:0
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TV Altenstadt I
6:2
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TV Jebenhausen II
2:6
Fr, 24.11.2017
18:45
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TTC Uhingen I
5:5
Sa, 25.11.2017
14:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TV Altenstadt I
6:2
15:30
TTV Jugend III
TV Jebenhausen II
2:6
Sa, 02.12.2017
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSG Eislingen II
6:4
16:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TG Donzdorf I
6:0
Sa, 09.12.2017
13:00
TV Jebenhausen II
TGV Rosswälden I
1:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TG Donzdorf I
5:5
15:30
TTV Jugend III
TTC Uhingen I
1:6
Sa, 20.01.2018
13:00
TV Jebenhausen II
TSG Eislingen II
6:3
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TGV Rosswälden I
0:6
Sa, 27.01.2018
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TV Jebenhausen II
2:6
16:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TV Altenstadt I
6:0
Sa, 03.02.2018
13:40
TV Jebenhausen II
TG Donzdorf I
6:3
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
6:2
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TTC Uhingen I
5:5
Sa, 17.02.2018
14:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TG Donzdorf I
0:6
Sa, 24.02.2018
13:00
TV Jebenhausen II
TV Altenstadt I
6:3
14:00
TTC Uhingen I
TSGV Hattenhofen I
6:1
Sa, 03.03.2018
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TSG Eislingen II
1:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TTC Uhingen I
6:1
Sa, 10.03.2018
12:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TV Jebenhausen II
6:2
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TTC Uhingen I
4:6
Sa, 24.03.2018
14:00
TG Donzdorf I
TV Altenstadt I
2:6
16:00
TSG Eislingen II
TGV Rosswälden I
0:6
Sa, 07.04.2018
14:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TSG Eislingen II
6:0
Mo, 09.04.2018
19:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TGV Rosswälden I
4:6
Sa, 14.04.2018
13:00
TSGV Hattenhofen I
TV Jebenhausen II
1:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt I
TSG Eislingen II
3:6
16:00
TGV Rosswälden I
TTC Uhingen I
6:1

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD