Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
10
10
0
0
60:7
+53
20:0
2
11
8
2
1
61:24
+37
18:4
3
10
7
0
3
47:28
+19
14:6
4
11
6
1
4
43:35
+8
13:9
5
10
5
1
4
41:41
0
11:9
6
11
3
0
8
29:56
-27
6:16
7
12
2
2
8
35:59
-24
6:18
8
11
2
1
8
25:58
-33
5:17
9
10
1
1
8
21:54
-33
3:17

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
Gesamt
3.4
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
4.-2
3
2:1
2:0
4:1
4.1
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
4.2
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
4.3
3
2:1
2:1
4:2
4.4
8
0:6
1:5
1:0
0:1
2:12
4.5
10
1:3
0:2
0:3
0:6
1:14
4.6
5
2:1
3:0
5:1
4.8
7
3:2
2:1
5:3
Lucas Giss / Lars Petter
3
1:2
Lucas Giss / Leon Peter
3
1:2
Isabella Merz / Leon Peter
3
1:2
Leon Peter / Lars Petter
2
0:2
Lucas Giss / Felix Heinemann
1
1:0
Felix Heinemann / Kais Schimpff
1
1:0
Chris Junger / Lena Schäffer
1
1:0
Felix Heinemann / Lars Petter
1
1:0
Lena Schäffer / Lisa Schäffer
1
1:0
Felix Heinemann / Leon Peter
1
0:1
Lucas Giss / Lena Schäffer
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TV Altenstadt II
1:6
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TG Donzdorf III
0:6
16:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TGV Rosswälden III
5:5
16:00
TSG Eislingen V
TSG Eislingen IV
0:6
Sa, 23.09.2017
14:00
TSV Heiningen III
TGV Rosswälden IV
3:6
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TG Donzdorf IV
6:3
16:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TTV Jugend IV
6:0
Sa, 30.09.2017
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TSG Eislingen IV
6:1
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TSV Heiningen III
5:5
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSG Eislingen V
6:0
Sa, 07.10.2017
14:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TG Donzdorf III
0:6
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TGV Rosswälden III
3:6
Sa, 14.10.2017
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TV Altenstadt II
0:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TSV Heiningen III
6:0
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TGV Rosswälden IV
6:1
16:00
TSG Eislingen V
TTV Jugend IV
0:6
Sa, 21.10.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSG Eislingen V
6:0
Sa, 28.10.2017
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TG Donzdorf IV
6:2
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TV Altenstadt II
2:6
Sa, 04.11.2017
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TGV Rosswälden III
1:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TGV Rosswälden IV
6:0
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TG Donzdorf IV
6:2
Mo, 06.11.2017
17:30
TG Donzdorf IV
TTV Jugend IV
5:5
Sa, 18.11.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TSG Eislingen IV
0:6
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TG Donzdorf III
2:6
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSV Heiningen III
6:0
Sa, 25.11.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TG Donzdorf IV
6:1
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TSG Eislingen V
6:4
Sa, 02.12.2017
12:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSG Eislingen IV
6:2
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TSG Eislingen V
6:2
14:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TTV Jugend IV
6:2
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TV Altenstadt II
0:6
Sa, 09.12.2017
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TSV Heiningen III
1:6
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TGV Rosswälden IV
6:3
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TGV Rosswälden III
6:3
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TG Donzdorf III
6:0
Sa, 20.01.2018
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TG Donzdorf IV
6:1
14:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TSG Eislingen V
3:6
14:00
TSV Heiningen III
TTV Jugend IV
6:4
Sa, 27.01.2018
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TGV Rosswälden III
5:5
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TSV Heiningen III
1:6
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TSG Eislingen V
6:4
Sa, 03.02.2018
14:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TGV Rosswälden IV
6:0
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TG Donzdorf III
6:1
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TTV Jugend IV
6:3
Sa, 17.02.2018
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TGV Rosswälden IV
6:1
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TTV Jugend IV
6:0
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TGV Rosswälden III
1:6
Sa, 24.02.2018
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TGV Rosswälden III
-:-
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TV Altenstadt II
-:-
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TGV Rosswälden IV
-:-
Sa, 03.03.2018
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TSG Eislingen V
-:-
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
14:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
Sa, 10.03.2018
14:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TSV Heiningen III
-:-
16:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TG Donzdorf III
-:-
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TSG Eislingen V
-:-
Sa, 17.03.2018
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TV Altenstadt II
-:-
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TG Donzdorf III
-:-
16:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TGV Rosswälden III
-:-
Sa, 24.03.2018
14:00
TSG Eislingen V
TG Donzdorf III
-:-
14:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TSV Heiningen III
-:-
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
Sa, 07.04.2018
14:00
TV Altenstadt II
TG Donzdorf IV
-:-
Sa, 14.04.2018
12:00
TGV Rosswälden IV
TV Altenstadt II
-:-
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TTV Jugend IV
-:-
15:00
TSV Heiningen III
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
Sa, 21.04.2018
13:30
TTV Jugend IV
TGV Rosswälden IV
-:-
14:00
TG Donzdorf III
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
16:00
TGV Rosswälden III
TV Altenstadt II
-:-
16:00
TG Donzdorf IV
TSV Heiningen III
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD