Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
9
8
1
0
80:34
+46
17:1
2
9
7
0
2
74:40
+34
14:4
3
9
6
0
3
72:50
+22
12:6
4
9
4
2
3
68:55
+13
10:8
5
9
4
2
3
64:57
+7
10:8
6
9
4
0
5
55:57
-2
8:10
7
9
2
2
5
54:73
-19
6:12
8
9
3
0
6
48:69
-21
6:12
9
9
2
1
6
42:72
-30
5:13
10
9
1
0
8
27:77
-50
2:16

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 15.09.2018
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
SSV Salach II
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSV Sparwiesen I
6:9
So, 16.09.2018
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TSV Sparwiesen I
8:8
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TTC Uhingen II
9:4
Sa, 22.09.2018
18:30
TV Unterböhringen I
TSV Sparwiesen I
9:0
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TTG Süßen I
9:7
So, 23.09.2018
15:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSGV Hattenhofen III
7:9
Sa, 29.09.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSGV Hattenhofen III
4:9
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TV Rechberghausen III
9:6
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TTG Süßen I
1:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
2:9
Sa, 06.10.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
9:7
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TTC Uhingen II
5:9
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TTG Süßen I
8:8
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TSG Eislingen IV
9:4
Sa, 13.10.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSG Eislingen IV
9:2
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
TV Rechberghausen III
9:4
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TSGV Hattenhofen III
0:9
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TTV Herren VI
9:2
Sa, 20.10.2018
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TTC Uhingen II
9:2
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
7:9
18:00
TTG Süßen I
SSV Salach II
9:7
So, 21.10.2018
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TV Unterböhringen I
9:5
Sa, 27.10.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TTV Herren VI
9:2
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TSG Eislingen IV
8:8
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TTC Uhingen II
9:3
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TV Unterböhringen I
9:0
Sa, 03.11.2018
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSGV Hattenhofen III
2:9
Sa, 17.11.2018
18:00
SSV Salach II
TSV Sparwiesen I
9:2
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TTV Herren VI
3:9
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
TSG Eislingen IV
9:4
So, 18.11.2018
10:00
TTG Süßen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
2:9
14:30
TV Rechberghausen III
TSGV Hattenhofen III
8:8
Sa, 24.11.2018
17:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TSV Sparwiesen I
9:6
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
SSV Salach II
2:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TTV Herren VI
9:6
So, 25.11.2018
15:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TV Rechberghausen III
4:9
Sa, 01.12.2018
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TV Unterböhringen I
4:9
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
7:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TTG Süßen I
9:3
So, 02.12.2018
11:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TTV Herren VI
9:3
Sa, 08.12.2018
18:00
TTG Süßen I
TSG Eislingen IV
9:1
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
SSV Salach II
1:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TV Unterböhringen I
9:5
So, 09.12.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TV Rechberghausen III
3:9
Sa, 26.01.2019
18:00
SSV Salach II
TV Rechberghausen III
-:-
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
-:-
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
TSGV Hattenhofen III
-:-
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TTV Herren VI
-:-
So, 27.01.2019
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TTG Süßen I
-:-
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TTV Herren VI
-:-
Sa, 02.02.2019
18:00
SSV Salach II
TTC Uhingen II
-:-
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TV Unterböhringen I
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
-:-
Sa, 09.02.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TV Unterböhringen I
-:-
So, 10.02.2019
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
TSV Sparwiesen I
-:-
Sa, 16.02.2019
18:00
SSV Salach II
TV Unterböhringen I
-:-
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TV Rechberghausen III
-:-
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TTG Süßen I
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TSGV Hattenhofen III
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren VI
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
-:-
So, 17.02.2019
15:30
TTV Herren VI
TTC Uhingen II
-:-
Sa, 23.02.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
-:-
So, 24.02.2019
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TTC Uhingen II
-:-
Sa, 02.03.2019
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
So, 03.03.2019
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TSGV Hattenhofen III
-:-
10:00
TSG Eislingen IV
SSV Salach II
-:-
Sa, 09.03.2019
18:00
TV Unterböhringen I
TTG Süßen I
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSV Sparwiesen I
-:-
So, 10.03.2019
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TV Rechberghausen III
-:-
Sa, 16.03.2019
18:00
TV Rechberghausen III
TSV Sparwiesen I
-:-
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren VI
SSV Salach II
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TV Unterböhringen I
-:-
Sa, 23.03.2019
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
SSV Salach II
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TTC Uhingen II
-:-
18:30
TSG Eislingen IV
TV Unterböhringen I
-:-
So, 24.03.2019
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen III
SSV Salach II
-:-
15:00
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TTG Süßen I
-:-
Sa, 30.03.2019
18:00
TTC Uhingen II
TSV Sparwiesen I
-:-
18:00
SSV Salach II
TTG Süßen I
-:-
18:30
TV Unterböhringen I
TTV Herren VI
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen III
TV Rechberghausen III
-:-
So, 31.03.2019
10:00
TTG Süßen I
TTV Herren VI
-:-
14:30
TV Rechberghausen III
TSG Eislingen IV
-:-
Sa, 06.04.2019
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TSGV Hattenhofen III
-:-
18:30
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach III
SSV Salach II
-:-
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TV Rechberghausen III
-:-
Sa, 13.04.2019
18:30
TV Unterböhringen I
TTC Uhingen II
-:-

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD