Tabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
16
15
1
0
143:35
+108
31:1
2
16
13
2
1
140:47
+93
28:4
3
16
8
3
5
117:94
+23
19:13
4
16
8
2
6
104:103
+1
18:14
5
16
8
1
7
99:91
+8
17:15
6
16
8
1
7
98:100
-2
17:15
7
16
4
1
11
75:121
-46
9:23
8
16
1
1
14
49:139
-90
3:29
9
16
1
0
15
42:137
-95
2:30
10
zurückgezogen am 29.09.2017

Bilanzen

Position
Spieler
Einsätze
1
2
3
4
5
6
Gesamt
5.9
4
2:1
4:0
6:1
6.1
6
1:2
5:0
6:2
6.2
6
3:1
3:0
6:1
6.3
16
11:0
7:0
2:0
2:0
22:0
6.4
12
4:1
5:0
1:0
5:1
15:2
6.5
14
9:0
6:1
15:1
6.6
15
4:1
3:0
1:0
6:1
14:2
6.7
6
1:0
1:2
1:1
3:3
6.8
8
0:1
1:2
3:1
4:4
6.10
6
1:3
2:1
3:4
6.17
1
0:1
0:1
6.18
8
4:3
4:3
Jan Carreiro / Patrick Schöbel
9
9:1
Jannick Althaus / Julian Schäffer
5
3:1
Matthias Kleinbach / Christian Stürner
4
3:0
Günter Bergmann / Matthias Kleinbach
4
2:1
Jannick Althaus / Thomas Händler
4
2:2
Jan Carreiro / Matthias Kleinbach
3
3:1
Jürgen Riek / Pablo Szeley
3
2:1
Thomas Händler / Jürgen Riek
2
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Julian Bunz
1
1:0
Julian Bunz / Christian Stürner
1
1:0
Jan Carreiro / Christian Stürner
1
1:0
Julian Bunz / Patrick Schöbel
1
1:0
Thomas Händler / Matthias Kleinbach
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Pablo Szeley
1
1:0
Matthias Kleinbach / Pablo Szeley
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Günter Bergmann
1
1:0
Jannick Althaus / Jürgen Riek
1
1:0
Julian Bunz / Julian Schäffer
1
1:0
Matthias Kleinbach / Patrick Schöbel
1
1:0
Thomas Händler / Pablo Szeley
1
0:1
Günter Bergmann / Jürgen Riek
1
0:1
Jannick Althaus / Matthias Kleinbach
1
0:1
Nicolas Gall / Matthias Kleinbach
1
0:1

Spielplan

Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Ergebnis
TTVWH-Link
Sa, 16.09.2017
18:00
TPSG-FA Göppingen III
TTV Herren VI
2:9
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TSG Eislingen V
9:0
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TV Altenstadt II
3:9
So, 17.09.2017
14:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TV Bezgenriet II
8:8
Sa, 23.09.2017
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TTV Herren VI
3:9
So, 24.09.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
9:2
10:00
TSG Eislingen V
TSV Heiningen V
1:9
14:30
TV Rechberghausen IV
TV Altenstadt II
6:9
16:00
TPSG-FA Göppingen III
TSV Sparwiesen I
2:9
Sa, 30.09.2017
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TG Donzdorf VIII I
9:3
18:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TV Bezgenriet II
1:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TV Altenstadt II
9:1
So, 01.10.2017
10:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
4:9
Sa, 07.10.2017
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TV Bezgenriet II
9:5
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TSV Sparwiesen I
0:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TG Donzdorf VIII I
9:0
So, 08.10.2017
15:30
TTV Herren VI
TSV Sparwiesen I
9:7
Sa, 14.10.2017
18:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TSV Heiningen V
8:8
So, 15.10.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen V
TV Altenstadt II
9:4
15:30
TTV Herren VI
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:2
Sa, 21.10.2017
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:0
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TSV Heiningen V
5:9
So, 22.10.2017
09:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TSG Eislingen V
9:4
So, 29.10.2017
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TSG Eislingen V
9:7
14:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:3
Sa, 04.11.2017
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TG Donzdorf VIII I
4:9
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TSV Sparwiesen I
8:8
So, 05.11.2017
10:00
TSV Heiningen V
TTV Herren VI
2:9
14:30
TV Rechberghausen IV
TSG Eislingen V
9:2
Sa, 18.11.2017
18:30
TSG Eislingen V
TV Bezgenriet II
8:8
18:30
TSV Heiningen V
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
9:1
Sa, 25.11.2017
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TSV Heiningen V
9:4
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSG Eislingen V
9:5
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TTV Herren VI
2:9
Sa, 02.12.2017
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TV Altenstadt II
9:0
18:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TSV Heiningen V
1:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen V
TTV Herren VI
1:9
Sa, 09.12.2017
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
9:2
Sa, 20.01.2018
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TV Altenstadt II
9:3
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSG Eislingen V
9:0
So, 21.01.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TSV Sparwiesen I
0:9
10:00
TSG Eislingen V
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:5
Sa, 27.01.2018
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
9:2
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TSG Eislingen V
9:2
So, 28.01.2018
10:00
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TV Altenstadt II
4:9
Sa, 03.02.2018
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
8:8
Sa, 10.02.2018
18:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TTV Herren VI
0:9
Sa, 17.02.2018
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TTV Herren VI
0:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TV Bezgenriet II
7:9
18:30
TSV Heiningen V
TSV Sparwiesen I
4:9
So, 18.02.2018
10:00
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:0
Sa, 24.02.2018
18:30
TSG Eislingen V
TG Donzdorf VIII I
4:9
So, 25.02.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen V
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:1
Sa, 03.03.2018
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TTV Herren VI
8:8
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:1
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TG Donzdorf VIII I
4:9
So, 04.03.2018
10:00
TSV Heiningen V
TV Bezgenriet II
1:9
Sa, 10.03.2018
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSV Sparwiesen I
6:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSV Heiningen V
9:0
So, 11.03.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen V
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
3:9
Sa, 17.03.2018
18:00
TSV Sparwiesen I
TV Bezgenriet II
9:3
18:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TG Donzdorf VIII I
7:9
18:30
TSG Eislingen V
TV Altenstadt II
2:9
18:30
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
TSV Heiningen V
6:9
Sa, 24.03.2018
18:30
TSV Heiningen V
TSG Eislingen V
9:1
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TV Rechberghausen IV
9:2
So, 25.03.2018
09:30
TG Donzdorf VIII I
TTV Herren VI
2:9
Sa, 07.04.2018
18:00
TV Altenstadt II
TSV Heiningen V
9:3
18:00
TV Rechberghausen IV
TSV Sparwiesen I
0:9
18:30
TV Bezgenriet II
TG Donzdorf VIII I
9:7
Sa, 14.04.2018
18:30
TSG Eislingen V
TSV Sparwiesen I
0:9
18:30
TSV Heiningen V
TG Donzdorf VIII I
5:9
18:30
TTV Herren VI
TSGV Hattenhofen IV
9:2
So, 15.04.2018
15:30
TTV Herren VI
TV Bezgenriet II
9:5

Hauptsponsor

Partner

TTA

BFD